ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLY...MES/a_itog.gif
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLY...MES/b_itog.gif http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLY...MES/c_itog.gif
|
Группа А
Вложений: 2
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/cze.png Чехия - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/kor.png Корея 1-0
49:34 - 1:0 - Sekac Jiri (Mertl Tomas, Ruzicka Martin) http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/kor.png Корея - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/cze.png Чехия 1-2 02:38 - 0:1 - Kovar Jan (Kubalik Dominik, Cervenka Roman) 07:57 - 1:1 - Min Ho Cho (Sang Wook Kim, Testwuide Mike) 10:52 - 1:2 - Erat Martin (Radil Lukas) |
Группа С
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/ger.png Германия - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/fin.png Финляндия 1-2
56:23 - 0:1 - Savinainen Veli-Matti (Kontiola Petri, Lepisto Sami) 56:53 - 1:1 - Reimer Patrick (Akdag Sinan, Goc Marcel) 59:36 - 1:2 - Peltola Jukka http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/fin.png Финляндия - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/ger.png Германия 2-1 36:13 - 0:1 - Kahun Dominik (Macek Brooks, Seidenberg Yannic), 4x5 59:06 - 1:1 - Lepisto Sami 59:45 - 2:1 - Kemppainen Joonas (Hietanen Juuso) |
Группа А
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/can.png Канада - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/kor.png Корея 2-3 ОТ
05:43 - 1:0 - Klinkhammer Rob (Noreau Maxim), 4x5 14:40 - 1:1 - Young Jun Lee (Sang Wook Kim, Kye Hoon Park) 16:20 - 1:2 - Sang Wook Kim (Testwuide Mike) 44:54 - 2:2 - Vey Linden (Brule Gilbert, Bourque Rene) 60:34 - 2:3 - Min Ho Cho (Sang Wook Kim) |
Группа А
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/kor.png Корея - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/can.png Канада 1-2
06:34 - 0:1 - Kelly Chris (Goloubef Cody, O'Dell Eric), 5x4 19:24 - 1:1 - Radunske Brock (Jin Hui Ahn) 32:53 - 1:2 - Roy Derek (Kozun Brandon, Gragnani Marc-Andre) |
Группа С
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/nor.png Норвегия - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/swe.gif Швеция 2-6
03:05 - 0:1 - Lindholm Par (Lindstrom Joakim) 07:36 - 1:1 - Trettenes Mathias (Reichenberg Alexander) 28:27 - 1:2 - Zackrisson Patrik 38:42 - 1:3 - Lindholm Par (Lindstrom Joakim) 45:10 - 2:3 - Kristiansen Tommy (Reichenberg Alexander, Trettenes Mathias) 49:23 - 2:4 - Axelsson Dick (Wikstrand Mikael, Omark Linus), 4x5 54:31 - 2:5 - Lindstrom Joakim (Zackrisson Patrik, Hersley Patrik) 59:05 - 2:6 - Omark Linus (Lindstrom Joakim) http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/swe.gif Швеция - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/nor.png Норвегия 7-1 02:53 - 1:0 - Lindstrom Joakim (Omark Linus) 10:15 - 2:0 - Bergstrom Alexander (Moller Oscar, Zackrisson Patrik) 13:10 - 3:0 - Dahlin Rasmus (Lindholm Par), 5x4 16:59 - 3:1 - Olimb Ken Andre (Sorvik Daniel, Thoresen Steffen) 27:27 - 4:1 - Axelsson Dick (Everberg Dennis, Kronwall Staffan) 41:04 - 5:1 - Lindstrom Joakim, 4x5 41:42 - 6:1 - Lindstrom Joakim, 4x5 43:00 - 7:1 - Lindstrom Joakim (Zackrisson Patrik, Fransson Johan), 4x5 |
Группа А
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/swi.png Швейцария - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/kor.png Корея 4-2
10:33 - 1:0 - Scherwey Tristan (Bodenmann Simon) 12:57 - 2:0 - Scherwey Tristan (Blum Eric, Almond Cody) 24:04 - 3:0 - Rufenacht Thomas (Suter Pius), 5x4 32:42 - 4:0 - Hollenstein Denis (Corvi Enzo, Furrer Philippe) 38:40 - 4:1 - Young Jun Lee (Sang Woo Shin, Sang Hoon Shin) 59:19 - 4:2 - Radunske Brock (Jin Hui Ahn, Hyung Gon Cho) http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/kor.png Корея - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/swi.png Швейцария 0-6 03:51 - 0:1 - Furrer Philippe (Ambuhl Andres) 07:03 - 0:2 - Hollenstein Denis (Corvi Enzo, Ambuhl Andres) 18:13 - 0:3 - Geering Patrick, 4x5 18:49 - 0:4 - Hofmann Gregory (Almond Cody, Blum Eric), 4x5 40:31 - 0:5 - Haas Gaetan (Untersander Ramon, Geering Patrick) 59:50 - 0:6 - Corvi Enzo (Blum Eric, Haas Gaetan), 5x4 |
Группа А
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/swi.png Швейцария - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/can.png Канада 1-2
28:29 - 0:1 - Kelly Chris (O'Dell Eric, Robinson Matt) 37:45 - 1:1 - Praplan Vincent (Blum Eric) 46:46 - 1:2 - Klinkhammer Rob (Wolski Wojtek) |
Группа А
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/can.png Канада - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/swi.png Швейцария 1-5
02:38 - 1:0 - Roy Derek (Raymond Mason), 5x4 20:56 - 1:1 - Moser Simon (Suter Pius, Haas Gaetan) 31:57 - 1:2 - Blum Eric (Rufenacht Thomas, Hofmann Gregory) 33:13 - 1:3 - Almond Cody (Praplan Vincent, Rufenacht Thomas) 39:59 - 1:4 - Scherwey Tristan (Hofmann Gregory, Rufenacht Thomas), 5x4 47:17 - 1:5 - Corvi Enzo (Untersander Ramon, Blum Eric), 5x4 |
Группа А
Вложений: 1
http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/can.png Канада - http://ohil.ucoz.com/RHIL/others/OLYMPIC_GAMES/cze.png Чехия 1-3
23:16 - 0:1 - Ruzicka Martin (Sekac Jiri, Mozik Vojtech) 27:34 - 0:2 - Mertl Tomas (Ruzicka Martin, Sekac Jiri) 40:34 - 0:3 - Radil Lukas (Kundratek Tomas), 4x5 59:48 - 1:3 - Roy Derek |
Текущее время: 00:06. Часовой пояс GMT +3. |
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.7.1
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd. Перевод: zCarot